Løbsfordeler Omgang Tidspunkt Løber
Henning Tjørnelund 1 Lørdag 12.00-12.35 Palle Madsen
Henning Tjørnelund 2 Lørdag 12.35-13.15 Palle Madsen
Henning Tjørnelund 3 Lørdag 13.15-13.50 Per Egedal Iskov
Henning Tjørnelund 4 Lørdag 13.50-14.30 Per Egedal Iskov
Henning Tjørnelund 5 Lørdag 14.30-15.05 Per Egedal Iskov
Henning Tjørnelund 6 Lørdag 15.05-15.45 Luna og Annabelle Borved
Henning Tjørnelund 7 Lørdag 15.45-16.20 Sissel Tjørnelund
Henning Tjørnelund 8 Lørdag 16.20-17.00 Lena Overgaard
Henning Tjørnelund 9 Lørdag 17.00-17.35 Flemming Sandoff
Allan Overgaard 10 Lørdag 17.35-18.15 Charlotte Sloth Pallesen
Allan Overgaard 11 Lørdag 18.15-18.50 Mathias Damgaard Mørch
Allan Overgaard 12 Lørdag 18.50-19.30 Mathias Damgaard Mørch
Allan Overgaard 13 Lørdag 19.30-20.05 Tobias Tjørnelund
Allan Overgaard 14 Lørdag 20.05-20.45 Sissel Tjørnelund
Allan Overgaard 15 Lørdag 20.45-21.20 Tobias Tjørnelund
Allan Overgaard 16 Lørdag 21.20-22.00 Simon Jeppesen
Allan Overgaard 17 Lørdag 22.00-22.35 Marcus Overgaard
Allan Overgaard 18 Lørdag 22.35-23.15 Henning Tjørnelund
Peter Rosenberg 19 Søndag 23.15-23.45 Kasper Rosenberg
Peter Rosenberg 20 Lørdag 23.45-00.15 Kasper Rosenberg
Peter Rosenberg 21 Søndag 00.15-00.45 Mulle
Peter Rosenberg 22 Søndag 00.45-01.20 Mulle
Peter Rosenberg 23 Søndag 01.20-02.00 Laust Kildevæld
Peter Rosenberg 24 Søndag 02.00-02.35 Laust Kildevæld
Peter Rosenberg 25 Søndag 02.35-03.15 Laust Kildevæld
Peter Rosenberg 26 Søndag 03.15-03.50 Laust Kildevæld
Peter Rosenberg 27 Søndag 03.50-04.30 Laust Kildevæld
Peter Rosenberg 28 Søndag 04.30-05.05 Laust Kildevæld
Peter Rosenberg 29 Søndag 05.05-05.45 Mathias Damgaard Mørch
Peter Rosenberg 30 Søndag 05.45-06.20 Mathias Damgaard Mørch
Henning Tjørnelund 31 Søndag 06.20-07.00 Gert Larsen
Henning Tjørnelund 32 Søndag 07.00-07.35 Søren Nielsen
Henning Tjørnelund 33 Søndag 07.35-08.15 Hans Jørgen Gadegaard
Henning Tjørnelund 34 Søndag 08.15-08.50 Hans Jørgen Gadegaard
Henning Tjørnelund 35 Søndag 08.50-09.20 Lars Nebel Møller
Henning Tjørnelund 36 Søndag 09.20-09.50 Lars Nebel Møller
Henning Tjørnelund 37 Søndag 09.50-10-20 Lars Nebel Møller
Henning Tjørnelund 38 Søndag 10.20-10.50 Lars Nebel Møller
Henning Tjørnelund 39 Søndag 10.50.11.20 Gert Larsen
Henning Tjørnelund 40 Søndag 11.20-12.00 Palle Kyed
KLIK HER FOR AT GÅ TIL BILLEDER